The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for People

Take Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Adler & Fresneda, Marijke Aerden, Alexander Babic, Lars Borges, Torben Conrad, Fabrice Dall’Anese, Enric Galceran, Stefan Giftthaler, Steffen Hofemann, Firat Kara, Sonja Schäfer, Timmo Schreiber, Rickard Sund, Lukasz Wierzbowski, Cathleen Wolf

Take Productions

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAWEL FABJANSKI, GIANLUCA SIMONI, GIANUZZI+MARINO, FULVIO GRISONI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, studio lang, gianluca simoni, WOLOWKI & PARTNERS, GUIDO castagnoli, francois chevalier, GABRIEL ROCCA, FABIAN LAGHI, EMMANUEL HONOLD, LUCA MERLI , GUIDO CASTAGNOLI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, BRANISLAV SIMONCIK, PETER HECK, RUUD BAAN, DIMITRI DANILOFF, SZYMON SWIETOCHOWSKI

Tea & Water Pictures

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sarah M Lee, Greg Funnell, Gabriela Herman, Jens Görlich, Micheal McLaughlin, Jørn Tomter, Jesse Burke, Noah Sheldon, Dolly Faibyshev, Mariella Furrer, Surya Balakrishnan

The Collective Force

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Smetana, Charles Howells, Charlie, Chris, Lewis Kieran Scott, Sara Orme, Spid, Shaun Pettigrew, Tom Robertson
The Gren Group Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Laura Barisonzi, Eszter + David, Jonathan Chapman, Jason Elias, Mark Katzman, Jared Leeds, Rod McLean, Bill Miles, Tibor Nemeth, Tyler Stableford, Martin Sundberg, Carl Tremblay, John Trice, David Aaron Troy, Lisa Wiseman

The Kitchen Creative Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Nick Bowers, Mark Bramley, Toby Burrows, Andrew Cowen, Stephen Dupont, Alexandrena Parker, Cory White, Simon Lekias, Martin Mischkulnig

The Miss Jones Agency

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Euan Myles, Jim Naughten, Mark Bramley, Nicolas Guerin, David Eustace, Nathalie Carnet, Staurt West, Cyril Lagel, Victor Albrow, Richard Mountey, Chris Close
Tinagent

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sebastian Ludvigsen, Knut Bry, Lisa Westgaard, Marcel Leliënhof, Jorgen Gomnaes, Pal Laukli, Sigve Aspelund, Jimmy Linus, Trine Hisdal, Guri Dahl

Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Tomorrow Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Flora Hanitijo, Jens Stoltze, Katrine Rohberg, Mads Teglers, Mattias Edwall, Mikkel Russel, Sean McMenomy, Signe Vilstrup
TPD New York

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ana Montiel, Nick Simonite, Bettina Bati, Dan Matthews, Guillaume Lechat, Nyra Lang, Christopher Collie, Nathan Small, Erik Williamson

Traction Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
THOMAS C. CARD, ROBERT CHARBONNET, STEVEN LYON, FRANCESCO MAJO, SARAH MCCOLGAN, NICHOLAS ROUTZEN, TODD WILLIAMS, STUDIO B NYC

Trayler & Trayler

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Amit & Naroop, Dan Matthews, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Marco Walker, Nigel Riches, Owen Harvey, Peter Lippmann, Will Douglas

Tschangizian Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christian Deutscher, Wolfgang Flamisch, Vlado Golub, Michael Hirsch, Uwe Konrad, Markus Möllenberg, Frank Rothe, Misha Vetter
Two P

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Pablo Arroyo, Fred de Gasquet, Arnault Joubin, Antoine Le Grand, Khuong Nguyen, Oliver Rheindorf, Drew Sackheim, Florence Verrier, Joël Von Allmen, Tom Watson
Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Upfront

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Muran Aslan, Christian Doppelgatz, Andreas Doris, Ray Demski, Jan Eric Euler, Jonathan Heyer, Christian Lohink, Thomas Motta, Dirk Rudolph, Sven Sindt, Bastian Werner

Valentini Photo Marketing

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Saugen, Jonathan Chapman, Rod Komis, Michael Hendrickson, Tony Martin, Karen Melvin, Josh Kohanek

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

We Folk

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cristopher Griffith, Tim Gutt, Erik Madigan Heck, Frederike Helwig, Nadav Kander, Alexander Kent, Mathieu Raynault, Sam Robinson, Viviane Sassen, The Selby, John Short, Ewen Spencer, Massimo Vitaly, Christian Weber

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.