The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Photo Illustration

Sie Photography

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido fotografia roma Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani fotografia roma Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Ferrone Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Effe Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci fotografia roma Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci fotografia roma Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Ritocco Fotografico Roma Book Fotografici Roma Book Fotografico Roma
Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Sparks Photographers

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
CLAY STANG, HASNAIN DATTU, JUSTIN POULSEN, KERRY SHAW, LARISSA ISSLER, MARKIAN LOZOWCHUK,NATASHA NICHOLSON,NICK WONG,PIP,REGINA GARCIA,THOMAS DAGG,ANGELA KOHLER,

Stefanie Diegelmann Photographers

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Frank Schott, George Kavanagh, David Stewart, Paul Thompson, Peter Lindeman, Garry Owens, Sandra Mira, Olaf Veltman
Take Productions

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAWEL FABJANSKI, GIANLUCA SIMONI, GIANUZZI+MARINO, FULVIO GRISONI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, studio lang, gianluca simoni, WOLOWKI & PARTNERS, GUIDO castagnoli, francois chevalier, GABRIEL ROCCA, FABIAN LAGHI, EMMANUEL HONOLD, LUCA MERLI , GUIDO CASTAGNOLI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, BRANISLAV SIMONCIK, PETER HECK, RUUD BAAN, DIMITRI DANILOFF, SZYMON SWIETOCHOWSKI

The Collective Shift Represents

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Clang, Philip-Lorca diCorcia, George Cortina, Inez & Vinoodh, Jo Ratcliffe, Lisa Butler, Stephen Galloway, Tommy Ton

The Kitchen Creative Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Nick Bowers, Mark Bramley, Toby Burrows, Andrew Cowen, Stephen Dupont, Alexandrena Parker, Cory White, Simon Lekias, Martin Mischkulnig

Tim Mitchell Artist Representation

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, MATT BARNES, GENEVIÈVE CARON, MICHAEL CRICHTON, JUSTIN FANTL, AARON FARLEY, DOUGLAS FISHER, STEFFEN JAHN, GEORGE LOGAN, LSD AKA marco*paolo, MICHAEL NAGER, IGOR PANITZ, MARCUS PHILIPP SAUER, CHRISTOPH MARTIN SCHMID, FRANK UYTTENHOVE, HOLGER WILD, ROBERT WILSON

Umer Artists Agency

, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Matevž Paternoster, Mimi Antolović, Matej De Cecco, Robert Fister, Gregor Goršič, Mark Jordan, Mojca Krajnc, Miroslav Mrva, Jaka Vukotič, Marko Renko, Gašper Krajnc, Nejc Škufca, Manja Radić Mitrović, Maja Veselinović, Dejan Kralj, Maja Bertole Jeras, Luke Ritchie, Manja Ćirić, Davor Pavelić, Enrique Tortosa, Jernej Kovač Myint, Bojana Dimitrovski, Hello Mister Frank, Griša Grauf, Istvan David, Klemen Lazarevič, Robert Valčić

Unsigned Management Co

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
photographers ALEX ASLANGUL, JON BADER, JOSHUA DASEY, JASON FURNARI, PETTER KARLSTRØM, PENNY LANE, NICOLE MCCLUSKEY, AMIE MILNE, JAMES PIPINO, DAMIEN PLEMING, FIONA STOREY, ANTON WATTS

Upper Orange

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Georgis, Antje Merkel, Bodo Vitus, Florian Seidel, Leopold Fiala, Lisa Wassmann, Madame Peripetie, Mat Neidhardt, Urban Zintel, Van Vincent.

Velvet Artists

,
, , , , , , ,
Garrigosa Studio, Bonnie Holland, C.J Burton, Vokto Polson, Randy Schwartz, Clarissa + Peddy

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

W Tokyo

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
HIDEKI Yoshida, Jody Asano, HIRO KIMURA, JIMMY MING SHUM, J.JO, Jörgen Axelvall, junichi ito, kisimari, MASAYUKI ICHINOSE, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, piczo, SASU TEI ,Takashi Kamei ,Takemi Kabuki, Yoshihiro Makino, Yoshie Tominaga, YUJI INAGAKI

Watch Out

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marie Vives, The Wade Brothers, Tom Kan, Alexander Crispin, Platinum, Francois Peyranne, Salamagica, Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, LSD, Jerome Bryan, Carioca

Wave Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Herman Ash, Christopher Tovo, Michael Grecco, Olaf Hauschulz, Joe Pellegrini, Kevin Banna, K. Magnusson, Paolo Marchesi, Brent Herrig

We Folk

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cristopher Griffith, Tim Gutt, Erik Madigan Heck, Frederike Helwig, Nadav Kander, Alexander Kent, Mathieu Raynault, Sam Robinson, Viviane Sassen, The Selby, John Short, Ewen Spencer, Massimo Vitaly, Christian Weber

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.