The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Photo Journalism

Agence MYOP

,
, ,
Ed Alcock, Guillaume Binet, Julien Daniel, Agnes Dherbeys, Marie Dorigny, Marie Dorigny, Julie Hascoët, Pierre Hybre, Olivier Jobard, Alain Keler, France Keyser, Oan Kim, Olivier Laban-Mattei, Stéphane Lagoutte, Jean Larive, Ulrich Lebeuf, Pascal Maitre, Olivier Monge, Julien Pebrel, Jérémy Saint-Peyre
Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Diane Raimondo Represents Photographers

, , , , , ,
Bruno Barbey, Bruce Davidson, David Alan Harvey, Elliot Landy, Steve McCurry, Fionn Reilly
Foto Formation, Photography & Production Agency

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA DE LEEUW, CHANTAL SPIEARD, CYRIL LAGEL, DOMINIC DAVIES, ELLEN KOOI J.A.N, JONATHAN ANDREW, MARIJKE DE GRUYTER, MATTHEW MURRAY, MICHEL OLDEN, NIELS STOMPS, RICHARD MAAS, ROBIN UTRECHT, TIM MÜLLER, TOM JOYE

Gill Turner

, , , , ,
Ian Butterworth, Colin Campbell, Kitty Gale, David Short, Jonathan Kitchen, Christopher Pillitz

Illuminate Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thors Elias, Elizabeth Maleevsky, Haze Alieu, Norbert Kniat, David Murrell, Dolores Ruiz Diaz, Elizabeth Butner, Brock McFadzean, Breanna Sheather, Jimmy, Nyree MacKenzie, Nadia Masot, Daryl Wheeler, Macushla Burke, Tyson Lloyd, Dane Hansen, Fran Flynn, Mindi Cooke, Andrew Thurtell, Craig Ratcliffe, Image Supply, David Taylor, William Long, Jono Searle, Kate Fide, Chelsea Brown, Amanda Reardon, Martin Bray, Duvan, Jim Jirarnuttaruj, Valentina Pintus, Satya Schmitz, Sheri Vegas, Tracie Weaver, Mindy Wheeler, Geoffrey Herberg, Gill Lawrence, Emma Ross, Marissa Peden, Lindsay Rose Wilkins, Hayley Cannon, Sarah De Nardi.

Institute

,
, ,
, , , , , ,
David Chancellor, Michal Chelbin, Robert Clark, Rena Effendi, Lauren Greenfield, Alexander Gronsky, Yann Gross, Guillaume Herbaut, Wayne Lawrence, Jocelyn Lee, James Longley, Gerd Ludwig, David Maisel, Rafal Milach, Zed Nelson, Matthew Niederhauser, Simon Norfolk, Kate Peters, Riverboom, Paul Shambroom, Paolo Woods

International Rescue

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Allan Wrath, Ant Sang, Ben Godfrey, Ben Stenbeck, Chris Grosz, Component, Damien Bredberg, Darren Sheehan, Gareth Jensen, Gerad Taylor, Glenn Thomas, Guy Coombes, Henrietta Harris, Ingrid Cole, Ivy Niu, Jack Chadwick, James Stewart, Janine Wareham, Jeremy Blincoe, Jeremy Kyle, Jeremy Young, Jonas Claesson, Joseph Michael, Josh Dykgraaf, Justine Beckett, Karl Wills, Kieran Rynhart, Kristian Frires, Lewis Mulatero, Liam Gerrard, Lisa Nicole Moes, Lucy Han, Mardo El Noor, Max Thompson, Nadeesha Godamunne, Nic Staveley, Nick Tresidder, Rebecca Terborg, Renee Chin, Rhianna Mccormick-Burns, Sara Mutande, Sarah Larnach, Scott Wilson, Seb Fowler, Toby Morris, Tony Graystone, Tony McNeight, Trust Me, Urs Buhlman, Victoria Garcia.

Making Pictures

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Schelven, Spencer Murphy, Niall O'Brien, Tom Stoddart, Dan Burn-Forti, Mitch Jenkins, Sam Hofman, Douglas Fisher, Fulvio Bonavia, Paul Calver, Jonnie Craig,Olly Burn

Mark George

, , , , , , , , , ,
ARJAN BENNING, CLIVE BOOTH, EARL CARTER, ERNST FISCHER, JIM FISCUS, JOE GIACOMET, RICH HARDCASTLE, JEROEN HOFMAN, HANS GISSINGER, HARRIET LOGAN, DON MCCULLIN, JOHN OFFENBACH, MADAME PERIPET
National Geographic Creative

, , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephen Alvarez, John Burcham, Annie Griffiths, Bill Hatcher, Tim Laman, Frans Lanting, Heather Perry, Jim Richardson, Joel Sartore, Brian Skerry, George Steinmetz, Tyrone Turner, Steve Winter, Michael Yamashita

Novus Select

, , , , , , , , ,
Dan Barham, Melissa Barnes, Robert Benson, Todd Bigelow, Trevor Clark, Deanne Fitzmaurice, Jonathan Hanson, Brian Harkin, Ryan Heffernan, Katja Heineman, Clay Mclachlan, Jared McMillen, Fernanda Preto, Josh Ritchie, Aaron Joel Santos, Dana Smith, Tyrone Turner

Oculi

, ,
Donna Bailey, James Brickwood, Lee Grant, Claire Martin, Nick Moir, Jeremy Piper, Andrew Quilty, Raphaela Rosella, Dean Sewell, David Maurice Smith, Tamara Voninski

Periscope Creative

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTEL BANGSGAARD - Berlin, DANIEL SOMMER - Munich, DAVE KENNEDY - Berlin, KAI STUHT - Berlin, LORENZO AGIUS - London, PATRICK CURTET - Paris, TOM STODDART - London, TREVOR RAY HART - London, BY SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT YORAM ROTH

Runner Collective LLC

, , ,
, ,
, ,
Michael Waring, David Black, Travis Huggett, Michael Greenberg, Brian Calvasina, Warren Darius Aftahi
Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.