The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Reportage

Catherine Stuardi

,
,
, , ,
Christian Adam, Stéphanie Bertrand, Carole Demerin, Laetitia Duarte, Francis Hammond, Nathalie Jouan, Phillipe Voncken
Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

Copious Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
amanda de cadenet, andrew macpherson, brian bowen smith, justin stephens, matthew welch, pamela littky, sheryl nields, warwick saint
Creative Exchange Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

D+A

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sonar Gursoy, Tamara Arranz, Alexander Zuber, Dirk Bade, Jonathan Bookallil, Pierre Toussaint, David K Shields, Caleb & Gladys, Matt Lief Andersn, Amir Azari

Dalton Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Joel Barhamand, Micheal McLaughlin, Will Mebane, The Morrisons, Emily Kate Roemer, Juliana Sohn
Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

DMB

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Diver & Aguilar, Alejandro Chaskielberg, Cristina De Middel, Doug Dubois, Kummer & Herrman, Mark Mattock, Martin Parr, Simon Roberts, Jaap Scheeren, Finn Taylor, WassinkLundgren

DSREPS

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Douglas Adesko, Augustus Butera, Maren Caruso, Bryce Duffy, Alex Farnum, Laurie Frankel, Meredith Jenks, Joyce Kim, Erin Kunkel, Danielle Levitt, Ari Marcopoulos, Jake Michaels, Jason Nocito, Christa Renee, Rennie Solis, Peter Yang, The Wade Brothers

East Represents Creative Artists

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Linda Brownlee, Leandro Farina, Brendan Austin, Rick Guest, Christopher Sturman, John Spinks, Emma Hardy, Brea Souders, Owen Silverwood, Mobolaji Dawodu, Gemma Tickle, Annette Masterman, Sophie Muller

Eléonore Charrey, Agent De Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
OLIVIER BORST, VINCENT BOUSSEREZ, CLAIRE CURT, TIM FLACH, OLIVIER FOULON, NILS HERRMANN, RENAUD MARION, ERIC SAUVAGE
Elyse Connolly

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Brinson, Jim Cooper, John Dolan, John Huba, Francesco Lagnese, Michael James O'Brien, Peggy Sirota, Paul Westlake
eyes productions

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patrik Andersson, Erik Lefvander, Magnus Reed, Blaise Reuterswärd, Katrine Rohrberg, Klas Ström, Michel Widenius, Lina Aastrup, Matilda Bång, Jennifer Jansch, Anna Mathilde Schildt, Lisa Sundström, Anna Svärdendahl, Liselotte Wennerstrand, Malin Sköld, Wilda Winclair, Regina Törnwall, Sacha Mitic, Frida Hvenmark, James Velasquez

Figure

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gildas Boclé, Gabriel De La Chapelle, Florent Demarchez, Roberto Frankenberg, Christian Lartillot, M76, Candice Milon, Davina Muller, Thierry Rajic, Marc Thirouin, Untitled, Luc Valigny, Why Not, Zim & Zou
Flint

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Smetana, Toby Dixon, Jonathan May, Jon Bader, Simon Frost, Stampede, Alina Gozin’a, David Maurice Smith

Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou, Lucia Giacani

Foto Formation, Photography & Production Agency

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA DE LEEUW, CHANTAL SPIEARD, CYRIL LAGEL, DOMINIC DAVIES, ELLEN KOOI J.A.N, JONATHAN ANDREW, MARIJKE DE GRUYTER, MATTHEW MURRAY, MICHEL OLDEN, NIELS STOMPS, RICHARD MAAS, ROBIN UTRECHT, TIM MÜLLER, TOM JOYE

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.