The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Reportage

Polyvas – Photographers and Productions

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Bèla Adler & Salvador Fresneda, Nadja Athanasiou, Bruno Augsburger, Roberto Ceccarelli, Vera Hartmann, Martin Mischkulnig, Sally Montana, Oliver Nanzig, Nadine Ottawa, Sigrid Reinichs, Dominic Haydn Rawle, Hans Schürmann, Franco P Tettamanti, Raffael Waldner, Ruben Wyttenbach

Redux Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Kevin Cooley, Spencer Heyfron, Peter Frank Edwards, Brayden Olson, Ethan Hill, Josh Letchworth, Dina Litovsky, Brad Ogbonna, Mark Peterson, Gabriele Stabile

Reload Agency

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Daniel Smith, Gavin O'Neill, Hannah Richards, Jason Ierace, John McDermott, Katie Nolan, Richard Freeman, Ross Laurence, Stephen Langdon, Steve Baccon, Tommy Clarke, Vicki Leopold

Renee Rhyner and Company

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ANN CUTTING, photography HENRIK OLUND, photography FREDRIK BRODÉN, photography DAVE ANDERSON, photography & motion BETH PERKINS, photography BRUCE HULSE, photography ROB WILSON, illustration BRIAN CRONIN, illustration JULIETTE BORDA, illustration TBA+D, branding & graphic design JOHN McNABB, production PATTY ROONEY, make-up artist JULIE WHITMIRE, stylist NELLA ADHAM, stylist

Rockenfeller Gobels

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AHLSTROM JORGEN, ANDÉ ANDREAS, ARNDT JOCHEN, BADIN ROBERTO, BELLMANN BINE, BREITKOPF UWE, DI RENZO PATRIZIO, GABO, GRUNDMANN JENS, HAEGELE MICHAEL, HAMILTON STUART, JASO ROBERT, KAUFMANN BENJAMIN, KRANENDONK SIGURD, LITJES BERTHOLD, MANZ JOCHEN, MAY MARCUS, RAU ANDRÉ, RICHTER RALPH, RUSCH THOMAS, SCHAFRICK PETER, SCHEER SABINE, SCHEMMANN FRANK, SCHNEIDER HANSPETER, WATSON ALBERT, WULFF WILFRIED, ZOWNIR PETER

RP Represents

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
ANDREW O'TOOLE - PHOTOGRAPHER BYRON SPENCER - PHOTOGRAPHER CHRISTIAN BLANCHARD - PHOTOGRAPHER CHRISTOPHER MORRIS - PHOTOGRAPHER NICHOLAS SAMARTIS - PHOTOGRAPHER NICK HUDSON - PHOTOGRAPHER TONY NOTARBERARDINO - PHOTOGRAPHER ALEX GODDARD - DIRECTOR / VIDEOGRAPHER C-KOL - MOTION CONTENT LESTER JONES - VIDEOGRAPHER / PHOTOGRAPHER / BLOGGER GAVIN ANESBURY - HAIR & MAKE-UP MANAMI ISHIKAWA - MAKE-UP & HAIR NANCY SEA SILER - MAKE-UP & HAIR ELLE PACKHAM - FASHION STYLIST PENNY HUNT - FASHION STYLIST RYAN LOBO - FASHION STYLIST SARAH BONETT - FASHION STYLIST GLENN NUTLEY - HAIR & MAKE-UP- by request

Runner Collective LLC

, , ,
, ,
, ,
Michael Waring, David Black, Travis Huggett, Michael Greenberg, Brian Calvasina, Warren Darius Aftahi
Sam I Am Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS Alan McFetridge, Billy Plummer, Craig Wall, David Cohen de Lara, James Tolich, Jo Duck, Paul Barbera, Tim Georgeson, Tobias Rowles, Tomasz Machnik
Sarah Laird + good company

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ruven Afanador, Sang An, Christopher Anderson, Arthur Belebeau, Paul Costello, Chris Craymer, Kalle Gustafsson, Caroline Knopf, Ken Kochey, Tim Marsella, Perry Ogden, Anders Overgaard, Stephanie Rausser, Andrew Southam, Daniel Thomas Smith, Anna Williams

Schierke

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALAN & GRETCHEN, Alberto Tommaso BADALAMENTI, Ondrea BARBE, BÈLA & SALVADOR, Gerhard BENEKEN, BERSA, Koray BIRAND, Nina BITTEL, Christophe BOUQUET, Tomo BREJC, Dani BRUBAKER, Armando FERRARI, Tess FEUILHADE, Jan FRIESE, Alexander GNÄDINGER, Esther HAASE, Norimichi INOGUCHI, Sven JACOBSEN, Sjoerd TEN KATE, Dirk LAMBRECHTS, Gerhard LINNEKOGEL, Tobias LUNDKVIST, Bernd MAYER, MIERSWA - KLUSKA, Daniella MIDENGE, Debora MITTELSTAEDT, Andreas ORTNER, Benjamin PICHELMANN, Niko SCHMID-BURGK, Thomas SCHWOERER, Nelson SIMONEAU, Romain Staros STAROPOLI, Thomas STROGALSKI, Åsa TÄLLGÅRD, Marc TRAUTMANN, Piet TRUHLAR, Marco WALKER, Sara WILSON

seven six

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRENDAN AUSTIN Photography, FULVIO BONAVIS Photography, THOMAS CHENE Photography, RENE HAFERMACHER Photography/Film, JOHANNES MINK Photography, ALICE MOITIE Photography/Film, SONJA MUELLER Photography/Film, FERGUS PADEL Photography, BENOIT PEVERELLI Photography, MARCO PIETRACUPA Photography, UMIT SAVACI Photography, OLIVER SCHWARZWALD Photography

Shotview Photographers Management

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Markus Pritzi, Horst Diekgerdes, Peter Rigaud, Erwin Wurm, Thomas Nutzl, Thomas Shenck, Nico, Sesse Lind, Ronald Dick, Peter Gehrke, Alexander Straulino, Jean Francois Carly, Henrique Gendre, Jim Krantz, Thomas De Monaco, Daniel Roche, Rena and Radka

Siobhan Squire

,
, , , , , , ,
Crispin Finn, David Gill, David Stewart, James Day, Nick Meek, Richard Hogg, Rory Carnegie, Sean Freeman, Shaw & Shaw, Victoria Ling
Skarp Agent

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Ackerup, Alexander Dahl, Björn Keller, Carl Bengtsson, Cooper Gorfer, Gustav Wiking, Karolina Henke, Magnus Torsne, Mattias Edwall, Per-Anders Jörgensen, Pelle Bergström, Petter Bäcklund, Roland Persson, Tomas Monka, Becca Sulocki, Elin Åström, Linda Lundgren, Lotta Lundgren, Magnus Naddermier, Martin Bergström, Tove Nilsson, Victoria Nordström

Skinny Dip

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Ben Quinton, David Titlow, Dean Chalkley, Drew Jarrett, Fay Leith, Frank Bauer, Jocelyn Bain Hogg, John Gripenholm, Lawrence Watson, Stephen Morgan, Supermundane

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Soothing Shade

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Ramon Haindl, Matthias Ziegler, Thomas Prior, Eudes de Santana, Haw-Lin Services, Erik Wahlström, Katharina Poblotzki, Elisabeth Moch

Stone Camera Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Adrian Cook, Tim Georgeson, Dirk Karsten, Jason Loucas, Lewis Mulatero, Jesper Nielsen, Hugh Peachey, Shaun Pettigrew, Erik Williamson, Kerry Wilson, Julian Wolkenstein
Streeters

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Boo George, Daniele + Iango, Elena Rendina, Mario Godlewski, Mark Segal, Robbie Fimmano, Tom Allen

Sue Allatt Represents

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Tif Hunter, Bror Ivefeldt, Laure et Sarah, Harry Mitchell, Nigel Parry, Spiros Politis, Pete Seaward, Amelia Troubridge

Supervision

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christopher Griffith, Jake Chessum, Vava Ribeiro, Tim Barber, Dan Smith, Anita Calero, Markus Jans, Brian Finke, Michael Kenna, Valerio Spada
Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.