The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Reportage

Swerve Represents

, , , , , , , , ,
David Oxberry, Edgar Martins, Malou Burger, Mark Leary, Paul O'Connor, Peter Lavery, Rooney, Stephen Lenthall

Syndikat Artists

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Kahan, Anita Bresser, Bernd Steingass, Bianca Heinrichs, Dennis Reher, Fabian Williams, Florian Raz, Giovanni Castell, Ivo von Renner, Joerg Schwalfenberg, John Brömstrup, John Rowley, Mathias Dornermüller, Sevda Albers

Take Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Adler & Fresneda, Marijke Aerden, Alexander Babic, Lars Borges, Torben Conrad, Fabrice Dall’Anese, Enric Galceran, Stefan Giftthaler, Steffen Hofemann, Firat Kara, Sonja Schäfer, Timmo Schreiber, Rickard Sund, Lukasz Wierzbowski, Cathleen Wolf

Talbot O’Connor

, , , , , , ,
Adnan Houston, Luke Smith, Mike Corsley, Rob White, Stuart Hamilton, Tim Barker
Terri Manduca

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
cody burridge, crena watson, david drebin, david ellis, dean freeman, diana scheunemann, dimitri daniloff, hanspeter schneider, jorgen ahlstrom, sheila rock, max oppenheim, thomas rusch, uli weber

Terrie Tanaka Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Serrao, Colin Bell, Emily Maye,Henrik Bulow, Hunter & Gatti, Lars Borges, Lorenzo Agius, Nick Turpin, Nino Munoz, Peter Beavis, Peter Rad, Peter Schafrick, Thanassis Krikis, Warwick Saint

The Artist Group

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
GEORGES ANTONI, DANIELA FEDERICI, JAMES GREEN, ZACHARY HANDLEY, CANDICE LAKE, DAVID MANDELBERG, JUSTIN RIDLER, HUGH STEWART, SIMON UPTON, BEN WATTS, RICHARD BAILEY - ARCHIVE

The Collective Shift Represents

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Clang, Philip-Lorca diCorcia, George Cortina, Inez & Vinoodh, Jo Ratcliffe, Lisa Butler, Stephen Galloway, Tommy Ton

The Kitchen Creative Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Nick Bowers, Mark Bramley, Toby Burrows, Andrew Cowen, Stephen Dupont, Alexandrena Parker, Cory White, Simon Lekias, Martin Mischkulnig

Those 3 Reps

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
demond meek, rusty hillvanessa, gavalya, scott harben, george kamper, narda lebo, jon, flaming, james nelson, mark ross, michael crampton, eric cash, benjamin vincent, craig kuhner

Tim Mitchell Artist Representation

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, MATT BARNES, GENEVIÈVE CARON, MICHAEL CRICHTON, JUSTIN FANTL, AARON FARLEY, DOUGLAS FISHER, STEFFEN JAHN, GEORGE LOGAN, LSD AKA marco*paolo, MICHAEL NAGER, IGOR PANITZ, MARCUS PHILIPP SAUER, CHRISTOPH MARTIN SCHMID, FRANK UYTTENHOVE, HOLGER WILD, ROBERT WILSON

Tinagent

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sebastian Ludvigsen, Knut Bry, Lisa Westgaard, Marcel Leliënhof, Jorgen Gomnaes, Pal Laukli, Sigve Aspelund, Jimmy Linus, Trine Hisdal, Guri Dahl

Tinker Street

, ,
, , ,
JARED CHAMBERS, BROOKE DUTHIE, DAEJA FALLAS, NICHOLAS HAGGARD, BENJAMIN HEATH, THERON HUMPHREY, KK + TF, YE RIN MOK, PAUL OCTAVIOUS, MICHAEL O'NEAL, CHRIS OZER, MATTHEW REAMER, MATTY SIDLE, DANIEL SEUNG LEE

Tonic Reps

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Vicky Lawton, Tom Hoops, Tom Brannigan, Elliott Wilcox, Fenton Bailey, Stephen Burridge, Dominic Storer,

True Mgmt

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BETH GALTON, CHRISTOPHER CHURCHILL, GAIL ALBERT HALABAN, HALLIE BURTON, RACHEL BARRETT, WILLIAM WALDRON
Tschangizian Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christian Deutscher, Wolfgang Flamisch, Vlado Golub, Michael Hirsch, Uwe Konrad, Markus Möllenberg, Frank Rothe, Misha Vetter
Two P

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Pablo Arroyo, Fred de Gasquet, Arnault Joubin, Antoine Le Grand, Khuong Nguyen, Oliver Rheindorf, Drew Sackheim, Florence Verrier, Joël Von Allmen, Tom Watson
Umer Artists Agency

, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Matevž Paternoster, Mimi Antolović, Matej De Cecco, Robert Fister, Gregor Goršič, Mark Jordan, Mojca Krajnc, Miroslav Mrva, Jaka Vukotič, Marko Renko, Gašper Krajnc, Nejc Škufca, Manja Radić Mitrović, Maja Veselinović, Dejan Kralj, Maja Bertole Jeras, Luke Ritchie, Manja Ćirić, Davor Pavelić, Enrique Tortosa, Jernej Kovač Myint, Bojana Dimitrovski, Hello Mister Frank, Griša Grauf, Istvan David, Klemen Lazarevič, Robert Valčić

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Upfront

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Muran Aslan, Christian Doppelgatz, Andreas Doris, Ray Demski, Jan Eric Euler, Jonathan Heyer, Christian Lohink, Thomas Motta, Dirk Rudolph, Sven Sindt, Bastian Werner

Upper Orange

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Georgis, Antje Merkel, Bodo Vitus, Florian Seidel, Leopold Fiala, Lisa Wassmann, Madame Peripetie, Mat Neidhardt, Urban Zintel, Van Vincent.

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.