The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Travel

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, CARLYLE ROUTH, JAMES TSE, ARASH MOALLEMI, ADRIAN ARMSTRONG

Giant Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christaan Felber, Collin Erie, David Black, Dustin Aksland, Emily Shur, Jake Stangel, Jessica Antola, João Canziani, Justin Fantl, Micaiah Carter, Peter Sutherland, RJ Shaughnessy, Todd Cole, Tom Van Schelven

Greenhouse Reps

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Claire Benoist, John Blais, Ross Brown, Julian Calverley, Lilly Dong, Tony D'Orio, Aaron Fallon, Randal Ford, Sara Forrest, Andy Glass, Daniel Hartz, Jim Krantz, Cade Martin, Richard Maxted, Nick Onken, Piotr Redlinski, Simon Stock, Christopher Wahl, Rosanna Wolff

Heather Elder

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Anderson, Blaise Hayward, Cade Martin, Chris Crisman, David Martinez, Doug Menuez, Hunter Freeman, Leigh Beisch, Mark Laita, Tim Tadder

Hurricanes Photographers Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alain Proust, Alex Lambrechts, Chris Saunders, Christopher Micaud, Deborah Rossouw, Martyn Taylor, Melanie Cleary, Paul Ward, Richard Allen, Richard Keppel-Smith, Roberto Aguilar, Seagram Pearce
i2i photography

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Kaz Arahama, Roberto Badin, Samuel Bristow, Jesse Burke, Lane Coder, Julian Dufort, Sophie Ebrard, Don Freeman, David Harriman, Cig Harvey, Alex Hoerner, Max Kim-Bee, Flynn Larsen, John Lawton, Larry Letters, Gerhard Linnekogel, Maura McEvoy, Bill Miles, Travis Rathbone, Peter Ross, Joe Schmelzer, Damian Ucieda, Danny Zapalac

James Reps

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
James Acomb, Monica Buck, Alison Gootee, Michael Hanson, Roj Rodriguez, Lara Rossignol, Jason Wallis, Sarah Anne Ward

Jellybean Rep

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Matthew Brush, Bryan Dale, William Eadon, Sam McGuire, Justin Walker, Aaron Wojack,
JMI Reps/Judith Miller

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LEE CLOWER, LAJOS GEENEN, HUGH HARTSHORNE, FRANK HERHOLDT, JAMES MERRELL, MARCUS NILSSON, SUE PARKHILL, AMY POSTLE, LUCY SCHAEFFER, MORTEN SMIDT, DAVID SYKES, RITA THOMPSON, JESSICA TODD HARPER, MIKKEL VANG ,TOM WATSON

Josette Lata

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Ben Alsop, Brett Danton, Chris Ross, E. Beth + T. Oelscher, Fredrik Clement, Hubertus Hamm, Jing Quek, JJ Jimenez, Justin Francis
JSR Agency

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alán Guzmán, Annabel Staff, Andy Rudak, Aart-Jan Venema, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, COMER, Cream Electric Art, Diana Beltran Herrera, Edmund Fraser, Emanuele Colombo, Ewelina Dymek, Greg Coulton, Harrison Edwards, Henrik Knudsen, Jon Attenborough, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Kareena Zerefos, Musketon, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Matt Hind, Neil Stevens, Olivia Beasley, PEROU, Raid71, R Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock. Steve Ryan, Stuart McClymont, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Kathi Z Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
Gabor Jurina,Andrew Soule, Christopher Wahl, The Coveteur, Evaan Kheraj, Malina Corpadean, Norman Wong, Rayan Ayash

Kathrin Hohberg, Agent Für Photographen

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Anders Overgaard, David Oldham, Dewey Nicks, Elliston Lutz, Emmet Malmstrom, Fred Jacobs, Gregor Hohenberg, High Lippe, Joachim Baldauf, Kristian Schuller, Magnus Rossander, MAtthew Rolston, Morten Bjarnhof, Olaf Wipperfuerth, Oscar Falk, Paola Kudacki, Phillipe Salamon, Rafael Stahelin, Roxanne Lowit, Russell James, Sam Bisso, Sven Baenziger, Torkil Gudnason, William Garrett
Kim Knight Represents

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Grace Chon, Eszter & David, Sasha Gulish, Ryan Heffernan, Chris Litwin, Riker Brothers, Chris Strong, Mike Tittel, Stacey Van Berkel

Klein Photographen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Robert Grishek, Florian Sommet, Richard Truscott, Hans Van Brakel, Philipp Rathmer, Klaus Merz, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Lado Alexi, Serge Guerand, Leo Krumbacher, Emir Haveric, Heiko Prigge, Dirk Messner, Neil Kirk, Felix Lammers, Christian Schoppe, Chris Opel, Michael Wirth, Mario Schmolka, Wiebke Broecker

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
La Belle Façon Talents

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sidi-Omar ALAMI, AXELLE & JULIEN, Charlotte ROBIN, Chris SAUNDERS, Andi GALDI VINKO, Sylvain LEURENT, Julie BLACKMON, Niki BOON, Laurence LABORIE, Valérie MATHILDE, Marie BENATTAR, Phenomena COLLECTIVE
La Company, Agence de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
JÉRÔME BONNET, LÉA CRESPI, SABINE DELCOUR, PASCAL DOLÉMIEUX, JACQUES GRISON, CLÉMENCE JOSSEAU, GRÉGOIRE KORGANOW, LISE LACOMBE, THOMAS LAISNÉ, ÉMILE LUIDER, JEAN-ÉRICK PASQUIER, STÉPHANE REMAEL, HUMA ROSENTALSKI, RITA SCAGLIA, PATRICK SWIRC, STÉPHANIE TÉTU

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.