The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for California

Day Reps

,
,
, , , , ,
ADAM AMENGUAL, BALDOMERO FERNANDEZ, CHAD GRIFFITH, CHRISTOPHER PATEY, GRAY HAMNER, JOHN SHEARER, KOURY ANGELO, MATTHEW SALACUSE, MOLLY CRANNA, NEIL FAVILA, SHAUGHN AND JOHN, KATE COATS RETOUCHING

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

DSREPS

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Douglas Adesko, Augustus Butera, Maren Caruso, Bryce Duffy, Alex Farnum, Laurie Frankel, Meredith Jenks, Joyce Kim, Erin Kunkel, Danielle Levitt, Ari Marcopoulos, Jake Michaels, Jason Nocito, Christa Renee, Rennie Solis, Peter Yang, The Wade Brothers

Elizabeth Poje´ + Associates

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Mueller, Alan and Gretchen, Brian Konoske, Jeff Sarpa, Jens Honore, Laura Crosta, Manipula, Mauricio Candela, Gingerpic, Smith Neslon, The Click Group

Filter Management

, , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
Anja Poulsen, Dennis Stenild, Jeff Olson, Jens Honore, Louise Samuelsen, Morten Bjarnhof, Neil Kirk, Sasch Oda, Sune Czajkowski

foureleven

,
, , , , , ,
kwaku alston, jim fiscus, guzman, walter iooss, nadav kander, jeff lipsky, miller mobley, matthew rolston, martin signal, art streiber

Fox Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ALEX RANK, BO HYLEN, CHAPMAN BAEHLER, CHRISTIAN LANTRY, DANA NEIBERT, DAVE HILL, JAMES MINCHIN, JEFF LUDES, KYLE RM JOHNSON, THOMAS STROGALSKI, TIMOTHY DEVINE, VICTORIA WILL,

Freda Scott Artists Representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Viktor Budnik, Eric Frazier. Marshall Gordon, Mark Rogers, Steve Belkowitz, Christopher Irion, Philip Gostelow, Brian Smale, Narayan Mahon

Giant Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christaan Felber, Collin Erie, David Black, Dustin Aksland, Emily Shur, Jake Stangel, Jessica Antola, João Canziani, Justin Fantl, Micaiah Carter, Peter Sutherland, RJ Shaughnessy, Todd Cole, Tom Van Schelven

Good Company Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lians Jadan, tim damon, brian konoske, tom roche, toshi oku, anthony garth, larry august, peter klein

I Heart Reps

,
, , , , , ,
Max Wanger, Julia Stotz, Graham Dunn, Evan Lane, Matthew Tammaro, Alexa Miller, Amanda Friedman, Pascal Shirley, David Brandon Geeting, Bryan Derballa, Ali Mitton

Institute

,
, ,
, , , , , ,
David Chancellor, Michal Chelbin, Robert Clark, Rena Effendi, Lauren Greenfield, Alexander Gronsky, Yann Gross, Guillaume Herbaut, Wayne Lawrence, Jocelyn Lee, James Longley, Gerd Ludwig, David Maisel, Rafal Milach, Zed Nelson, Matthew Niederhauser, Simon Norfolk, Kate Peters, Riverboom, Paul Shambroom, Paolo Woods

JP Reps

,
,
, , , , , ,
JohnRusso, Randall Slavin, Stephen Busken, Timothy White, MCM, Alvin Nguyen, John Arsenault, Omar Cruz, Umberto Barone

Lenlee Represents

,
, , , ,
Representing a small group of talented photographers: Wendi Nordeck | Still Life » Food » Location Rhea Anna | LIfestyle James Quantz Jr., » Conceptual » Digital Illustration » Portraiture John Early | Automotive » Product Darryl Bernstein | Advertising » Digital Art » Humor

Love Artist Agency

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
ELISABETH CAREN-PHOTO, BRIAN ZIFF-PHOTO, LIONEL DELUY-PHOTO, YURI HASEGAWA-PHOTO, DUSTIN SHEPARD-MOTION, MELISSA WALSH-MAKEUP

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.