The Best Way to Find Architectural Photographers Worldwide

Listings for New York

Jennifer Hutz

, , , , , , , ,
Ben Baker, James Chiang, Jason Gould, Chris Woods, Michael Rubenstein, Chris Stanford

JMI Reps/Judith Miller

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LEE CLOWER, LAJOS GEENEN, HUGH HARTSHORNE, FRANK HERHOLDT, JAMES MERRELL, MARCUS NILSSON, SUE PARKHILL, AMY POSTLE, LUCY SCHAEFFER, MORTEN SMIDT, DAVID SYKES, RITA THOMPSON, JESSICA TODD HARPER, MIKKEL VANG ,TOM WATSON

John x Ed

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gary Land, Dan Escobar, Embry Rucker, Blaise Hayward, Lochner & Carmichael, Francesco Tonelli, Marc Tule, Bill Cahill, Candy Kennedy, Maxine Helfman

Josette Lata

,
Aaron Graubart, Ben Alsop, Brett Danton, Chris Ross, E. Beth + T. Oelscher, Fredrik Clement, Hubertus Hamm, Jing Quek, JJ Jimenez, Justin Francis
Judy Casey

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA WOLF, ANTOINE BOOTZ, GAVIN O'NEILL, GREG DELVES, HUGH STEWART, JAMIE NELSON, MARIA ROBLEDO, MARY ROZZI, SHANA NOVAK, YASU + JUNKO

Jump Management

, , ,
, , ,
Amanda Bruns, Yulia Gorbachenko, Pino Gomes, Michael Gomes, Michael Brandt
K2 Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruce Soyez-Bernard, Joshua Scott, Barbara Cole, Ashton Washington, Seth Kushner, Lou Bopp, Paula Parrish

Kate Ryan

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
AMANDA PRATT, CATHRINE WESSEL, DAVID TSAY, EREZ SABAG, FRANCK MALTHIERY, GREG SORENSEN, MARK ANDREW, NICK ONKEN, SARAH KEHOE, SARAH SILVER, TODD MARSHARD

Ken Barboza Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Barboza, Peter Morehand, LuQman, Jo Lance, Tony Cordoza, Clarence Williams, Peter Chin, Derek Blanks, Carl Posey, Darien Davis, Maya Guez, Enrique Vega

Kramer + Kramer

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Barry, Zhang Jingna, Tafhi Naderzad, Philip Newton, David Mandelberg, Martin Scott POwell, Seth Sabal, David Shama

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
Lalaland Artists

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Amber Pinkerton, Bella Newman, Corey Olsen, Fumi Homma, Hanna Tveite, Hasse Nielsen, Jem Mitchell, Matt Easton, Norbert Schoerner, Raf Stahelin, Simon Eeles, Tom Sloan

LGA

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john balsom, peter beavis, tomo brejc *, elliott erwitt, heather favell, richard foster, théo gosselin, pamela hanson *, jens langkjaer, annie leibovitz *, henry leutwyler, mary mccartney, melodie mcdaniel, seamus murphy, david oldham, toby mcfarlan pond, thomas schenk, stephane sednaoui, suzie q & leo siboni, richard truscott, adam whitehead

M Represents

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ACT 2/UM, Alice Blue, James Bowden, Andy Goodwin, Chris Jameson, Fernando Milani, Gary Salter, Instill Productions, James Porto, Jason Knott, Shaina Fishman, VRAM Fx

M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Maloney Artist Management

Rankin, Russel James, Michael Avedon, Steve McCurry
Management Artists Organization

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALEXI LUBOMIRSKI, BENJAMIN LENNOX, CAMILLA AKRANS, DANIEL SANNWALD, DUSAN RELJIN, KATJA RAHLWES, LACHLAN BAILEY, LAURIE BARTLEY, MARK ABRAHAMS, MARK SELIGER, MICHELANGELO DI BATTISTA, SERGE LEBLON, STEVEN PAN, TOM MUNRO, VICTOR DEMARCHELIER, WILLY VANDERPERRE, DANIEL LINDH, DANIEL SCHWEIZER, THOMAS LAGRANGE

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.