The Best Way to Find Architectural Photographers Worldwide

Listings for New York

Mark Edward Inc

, , , , ,
Fashion Stylists: Amit Gajwani, Cindy Whitehead, Stella Metzler. Hair & Makeup: Angela Huff, Robert Huitron. Prop & Food Stylists: Bill Laughlin, Brenda Barr, Donna Castro, Delon Lesure, Eva Babieradzki, Gwen Lawrence, Kris Jensen, Mary Ellen, Melissa Buck, Richard Alfredo, Stella Ray, Tracy Stedman
ME Reps

, , , , , ,
Jeremy Bales, Scott Ferguson, Sari Goodfriend, Mark Huddleston, Sasha Maslov

MergeLeft Artist Agents

, , , , , , , ,
Dustin Cohen, Matt Furman, Gustavo Marx, Christine Blackburne, Mark Tucker, Jerry Errico, Margaret Malandruccolo

Michael Ginsburg & Associates

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Butch Belair, DArryl Estrine, Rob Fiocca, Thom Gilbert, Tom Hussey, Evan Klanfer, Michael Lewis, Montalbetti + Campbell, Adrian Myers, Plamen Petkov, Sophie Rolland, David Sacks, Mark Weiss
Michele Filomeno

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexia Silvagni, Barbara Donninelli, Bruno Aveillan, Eric Valli, Federico De Angelis, François Halard, Javier Vallhonrat Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Jeremias Morandell, Juan Gatti, KT Auleta, Martyn Thompson, Matthieu Lavanchy, Max Vadukul, Paolo Ventura, Philip Riches, Raphael Dallaporta, Romain Bernardie-James, Simon Escourbiac, Stephane Pelletier, Sophie Delaporte

Michele Karpé Represents Inc.

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Photographers- Jennifer Causey, William Meppem, Kana Okada, Armando Rafael. Prop stylist - Phillippa Brathwaite. Casting director - Barbara Bersell

Mom Industries

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
André Rider, Barry Russell, Carl Lessard, Jean Longpré, Charles Briand, Marc Montplaisir, Michel Pilon, Ron Levine, Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Sergio Veranes
Novus Select

, , , , , , , , ,
Dan Barham, Melissa Barnes, Robert Benson, Todd Bigelow, Trevor Clark, Deanne Fitzmaurice, Jonathan Hanson, Brian Harkin, Ryan Heffernan, Katja Heineman, Clay Mclachlan, Jared McMillen, Fernanda Preto, Josh Ritchie, Aaron Joel Santos, Dana Smith, Tyrone Turner

PATRON

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Michael Sugrue, Pierre Dal Corso, GL Wood, Loreen Hinz, Robin Waters, Peter Augustin, David Marvier, Sabrina Rynas, Paula Latimori, Stefania Rosini
Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

Photogroup Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annie Hoogendoorn, Doug Sandford, Eric Fischer, Heidi Niemala, Jeff O'Connor, Ketherine Lambert, Marge Ely, Pam Soorenko, Peter Garfield

Pinkstaff x Allison

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Francesco Bittchesu, Grant Delin, Jim Hughes, David Emmite, JJ Sulin, Alex Martinez, James + Theres

Purple Rain Illustrators

, ,
,
Pablo Amargo, Lorenzo Gritti, Miguel Porlan, Juanjo Oller, Aurelia Fronty, Veronica Grech, Nathalie Dieterle, Adolfo Valle, Randy Pollak, Joseph Daniel Fiedler, Raquel Aparicio, Errata Carmona, Celine Malepart, Patric Sandri, Boris Semeniako

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.