The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for New York

Red Creek

, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Urko Suaya, Sisso Chouela, Chino Zavalia, Hernan Churba, Fabian Laghi, Candelaria Gil, Sol Abadi, Nico Hardy, Gisela Filc

Redux Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Kevin Cooley, Spencer Heyfron, Peter Frank Edwards, Brayden Olson, Ethan Hill, Josh Letchworth, Dina Litovsky, Brad Ogbonna, Mark Peterson, Gabriele Stabile

REP, Ltd. Rachel Elliston Photographers

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Amy Troost, Benjamin A Huseby, John Lindquist, Julia Hetta, Laura Sciacovelli, Magnus Unnar, Ola Berengren, Patricia Schwoerer
Richard Francis Management

, ,
ESTABLISHED Gerard Gentil Beauty Catalog Editoria,l Randy Brooke Celebrity Runway, Tony Donaldson Editorial/Advertising Action Creative Digital, Luigi Barbano Still Life Architecture; EMERGING Nataliya Cole
Robert Bacall Representatives

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Brian Hodges, Brian Bailey, Bruce James, Gregory Lewis, Jeffrey Apoian, Kelly Fajack, Ken Pivak, Kerstin Butz, Leland Bobbe, Matthew Rakola, Nick Berard, Niels Van Iperen, Normand Robert, Ronald Nelson, Ross Whitaker, Satoshi, Sophie Pangrazzi, Tomaas

Rockenfeller Gobels

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AHLSTROM JORGEN, ANDÉ ANDREAS, ARNDT JOCHEN, BADIN ROBERTO, BELLMANN BINE, BREITKOPF UWE, DI RENZO PATRIZIO, GABO, GRUNDMANN JENS, HAEGELE MICHAEL, HAMILTON STUART, JASO ROBERT, KAUFMANN BENJAMIN, KRANENDONK SIGURD, LITJES BERTHOLD, MANZ JOCHEN, MAY MARCUS, RAU ANDRÉ, RICHTER RALPH, RUSCH THOMAS, SCHAFRICK PETER, SCHEER SABINE, SCHEMMANN FRANK, SCHNEIDER HANSPETER, WATSON ALBERT, WULFF WILFRIED, ZOWNIR PETER

Rocket To The Moon

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ian Derry, Yossi Michaeli, Tim Tadder, Roger Weber, Garrigosa Studio, Rhys Frampton, Leo Caillard, Nicolas Menu, Manolo Moran, Marcel Valvassori, Filippo Fortis, Simone Falcetta, Fernando Mazza,

Rockson

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jaclyn Adams, Jonas Ingerstedt, Thomas Loof, Max Modén, Morgan Norman, Mikael Olsson, Johan Renck, Jörgen Ringstrand, Eric Satten, Sean Stiegemeier, Pia Ulin, André Wolff, Maria Wretblad
Rona Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Bumper, Gerard Harten, Hamid Bechiri, Herring & Herring, Jenny Hands, Jonathan Bookallil, Laurence Laborie, Luzena Adams, Susannah Benjamin

Runner Collective LLC

, , ,
, ,
, ,
Michael Waring, David Black, Travis Huggett, Michael Greenberg, Brian Calvasina, Warren Darius Aftahi
RXR Sports

, , ,
, ,
Cameron Baird, Jimmy Chin, Jeff Curtes, Nick LaVecchia, Dustin Snipes

SAINT LUCY Represents

, , , ,
,
, , , ,
ADAM BIRKAN, CODY BRATT, MICHAEL CLINARD, LITTLE OUTDOOR GIANTS, ANASTASIIA SAPON

Sarah Laird + good company

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ruven Afanador, Sang An, Christopher Anderson, Arthur Belebeau, Paul Costello, Chris Craymer, Kalle Gustafsson, Caroline Knopf, Ken Kochey, Tim Marsella, Perry Ogden, Anders Overgaard, Stephanie Rausser, Andrew Southam, Daniel Thomas Smith, Anna Williams

See Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , ,
Fabio Chizzola, Josie Clough, Luc Coiffait, Christopher Ferguson, Anthony Friend, Jarle Hagen, Emma Hauguel, Matt Holyoak, Remi Pyrdol, Eli Schmidt, Harper Smith, Zoltan Tombor, Frances Tulk-Hart, Eric T. White

Serlin Associates

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Igor Borisov, Chris Colls, Bruno Dayan, Tim Evan-Cook, Jason Hetherington, Marc Hom, Russell James, Aitken Jolly, Marcelo Krasilcic, Kevin Mackintosh, Sarah Maingot, Anne Menke, Valerie Phillips, Phil Poynter, Jens Stuart

Snyder New York

, ,
,
Iwan Baan (special projects). IllUSTRATORS: Naima Almeida, Yoni Alter, Jethro Ames, arn0, Chris Arran, Mads Berg, Laurène Boglio, Ery Burns, Nick Chaffe, Nina Chakrabarti, Benoit Challand, Becca Clason,Jill De Haan, John Devolle, Miles Donovan, Dennis Eriksson, Marina Esmeraldo, Alex Fine, Foreal, Jethro Haynes, Jack Hughes, Geo Law, Jean-Pierre Le Roux, Nicole Licht, Noelia Lozano, Mattias Mackler, Max-O-Matic, Carolina Melis, Maja Modén, Al Murphy, Neasden Control Centre, Hattie Newman, Pâté, Peepshow, Justin Poulter, Nicole Rifkin, And Smith, Angela Southern, Mans Swanberg, Libby VanderPloeg, Lucy Vigrass, Fernando Volken Togni, Jonny Wan, Charles Williams, Spencer Wilson.

Soho Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jason Bell, Hunter & Gatti, Marcel Hartmann, Francesco Majo, James Merrell, Jeon Seung, Henrik Sorensen, Nigel Riches, William Joos

Streeters

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Boo George, Daniele + Iango, Elena Rendina, Mario Godlewski, Mark Segal, Robbie Fimmano, Tom Allen

Supervision

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christopher Griffith, Jake Chessum, Vava Ribeiro, Tim Barber, Dan Smith, Anita Calero, Markus Jans, Brian Finke, Michael Kenna, Valerio Spada
Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.