The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Paris

Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

De Facto Inc

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Adrian Mesko, Aingeru Zorita, Alex Antitch, Ben Lamberty, Benoit Pailley, Fabian Ohrn, Martin Lidell, Mel Karch, Milan Vukmirovic, Nagi Sakai, Stockton Johnson, Terry Gates, Carolina Orrico, Francesco Sourigues, Jen Patryn, Jimi Urquiaga, Joseph Episcopo, Juan Cebrian, Julia Ehrlich, Kate Lanphear, Keegan Singh, Melaney Oldenhof, Yana Kamps, Desi Santiago, Donnie Myers, Alexa Rodulfo, Kyriaki Savrani, Marco Castro, Rika Shimada, Ayumi Yamamoto, Nabil Harlow, Paul Merritt, Yohey, Kayo, Kelly B.

Eléonore Charrey, Agent De Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
OLIVIER BORST, VINCENT BOUSSEREZ, CLAIRE CURT, TIM FLACH, OLIVIER FOULON, NILS HERRMANN, RENAUD MARION, ERIC SAUVAGE
Eric Hennebert

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHER/ DIRECTORS: NICOLAS VALOIS, CLAUDE BADÉE, BENJAMIN BOUCHET, YANIV EDRY. STYLIST : DARRYL RODRIGUES. ILLUSTRATOR : JULIA PERRIN. PLASTIC ARTIST/ MODEL MAKER/ VOLUMES: SYLVAIN BOSSUT. SOUND ILLUSTRATOR: XAVIER ARTUS
Eyemade Photographers Representation

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sue Parkill, Charles Fréger, Tommaso Sartori, Marc Philbert, Isabelle Bonjean, Karel Balas, Thomas Straub, Benjamin Henón, Zoren Gold and Minori, Loan Nguyen
Figure

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gildas Boclé, Gabriel De La Chapelle, Florent Demarchez, Roberto Frankenberg, Christian Lartillot, M76, Candice Milon, Davina Muller, Thierry Rajic, Marc Thirouin, Untitled, Luc Valigny, Why Not, Zim & Zou
Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou, Lucia Giacani

Goodwork

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Jean-François Aloïsi, Yves Bottalico, Marcel Boudan, Wynn Dan, Sébastien Jardini, Yoichiro Sato, Pierre Touboul
Günter Göbhart

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Katarina Balgavy, Doris Erben, Kurt Salhofer, Andreas Scheiblecker, Moritz Schell, Thomas Topf

Hildeagency, Agent de Photographes

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marc Angles, Christian Boulleau, Christine Cayre, Eric Fénot, Fréderic Flamen, Fortuna, Bernard Langenstein, Michel Langot, Luca Maresca, Thomas Schüpping, Semi_Fredo
iko

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
TOM VAN SCHELVEN, CYNTHIA CAPPE, LAURENT BOCHET, BASTIEN LATTANZIO, CAROLINE HACHE, MAUD REMY - LONVIS, BARNABY COOTE, SAM HOFMAN

JR & Associée

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Isabelle Bonjean PHOTOGRAPHER, Thiemo Sander PHOTOGRAPHER, Lucian Bor PHOTOGRAPHER, Philipp Mueller PHOTOGRAPHER, Jair Lanes PHOTOGRAPHER, Helmut Stelzenberger PHOTOGRAPHER, Emilie Erbin PHOTOGRAPHER, Rasmus Mogensen PHOTOGRAPHER, Naomi Yang PHOTOGRAPHER, Pieter Ceizer TYPOGRAPHER ARTIST, Pascal Chevallier PHOTOGRAPHER, Manu Armstrong SOUND DESIGNER

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
Kaptive, Agent de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patric Curtet, Phillipe Echaroux, Shoky Van Der Horst, Eric Deniset, Fred Goudon, Gregor Collienne, Marc LaGrange, Fred Landry, Bruno Van Loocke
La Belle Façon Talents

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sidi-Omar ALAMI, AXELLE & JULIEN, Charlotte ROBIN, Chris SAUNDERS, Andi GALDI VINKO, Sylvain LEURENT, Julie BLACKMON, Niki BOON, Laurence LABORIE, Valérie MATHILDE, Marie BENATTAR, Phenomena COLLECTIVE
La Company, Agence de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
JÉRÔME BONNET, LÉA CRESPI, SABINE DELCOUR, PASCAL DOLÉMIEUX, JACQUES GRISON, CLÉMENCE JOSSEAU, GRÉGOIRE KORGANOW, LISE LACOMBE, THOMAS LAISNÉ, ÉMILE LUIDER, JEAN-ÉRICK PASQUIER, STÉPHANE REMAEL, HUMA ROSENTALSKI, RITA SCAGLIA, PATRICK SWIRC, STÉPHANIE TÉTU

Laurence Boué, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Clément, Jean-Baptiste Degez, Floriane De Lassé, Paul Lepreux, Jean Leprini, Michel Momy, Oliver Schwarzwald
Le Crime

, , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Lucie Hugary, Pauline Darley, Maxim Monti, Olivia Fremineau, Manu Fauque, Ella Herme, Helene Tchen DIRECTOR : Cedric Coldefy ILLUSTRATORS : Anna Wanda Gogusey, Atelier AAAAA

Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
LGA

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john balsom, peter beavis, tomo brejc *, elliott erwitt, heather favell, richard foster, théo gosselin, pamela hanson *, jens langkjaer, annie leibovitz *, henry leutwyler, mary mccartney, melodie mcdaniel, seamus murphy, david oldham, toby mcfarlan pond, thomas schenk, stephane sednaoui, suzie q & leo siboni, richard truscott, adam whitehead

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.