The Best Way to Find Architectural Photographers Worldwide

Listings for Sydney

Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Rebecca James

DLMAU

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Steven Chee, Trevor King, Marina Didovich, Nadine Duncan, Thelma McQuillan, Aimie Fiebig, Jody Oliver, Max May, Richard Kavanagh, Bonnie Hansen, Byron Spencer, Emily Abay, Jeremy Choh, Nick Leary, Steven Popovich, Charlotte Stokes, Jess Pecoraro, Michael Azzollini, Ania Milczarczyk, Chloe Langford, Bonnie Cee, Liv Rahme, Molly King, Luana Coscia, Katie Angus, Katrina Raftery, Yolanda Lukowski, Julianne McGuigan, Jayde Turner-Ledwidge, Zoe Vokis, Bernadette Leva

Flint

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Smetana, Toby Dixon, Jonathan May, Jon Bader, Simon Frost, Stampede, Alina Gozin’a, David Maurice Smith

FLIPP Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stuart Miller, Ian & Erick, Jem Cresswell, Rob Palmer, Murray Fredericks, Richard Freeman, Stuart Crossett, Keri Megalis, Emma Elizabeth (stylist), Emma Knowles(food stylist), Jacque Malouf(food stylist), Sibella Court (Stylist)

M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Photoplay Photography

, , , ,
Sarah Bahbah, Mark Clinton, Michael Corridore, Tamara Dean, Troy Goodall, John Feely, John Laurie, Jouk Oosterhof

Reload Agency

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Daniel Smith, Gavin O'Neill, Hannah Richards, Jason Ierace, John McDermott, Katie Nolan, Richard Freeman, Ross Laurence, Stephen Langdon, Steve Baccon, Tommy Clarke, Vicki Leopold

Sam I Am Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS Alan McFetridge, Billy Plummer, Craig Wall, David Cohen de Lara, James Tolich, Jo Duck, Paul Barbera, Tim Georgeson, Tobias Rowles, Tomasz Machnik
The Artist Group

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
GEORGES ANTONI, DANIELA FEDERICI, JAMES GREEN, ZACHARY HANDLEY, CANDICE LAKE, DAVID MANDELBERG, JUSTIN RIDLER, HUGH STEWART, SIMON UPTON, BEN WATTS, RICHARD BAILEY - ARCHIVE

The Kitchen Creative Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Nick Bowers, Toby Burrows, Andrew Cowen, Stephen Dupont, Simon Lekias, Mattia Panunzio, Alexandrena Parker, Joel Pratley, Tim Swallow, Ed Triglone

The Pool Collective

,
,
, , , , , ,
Danny Eastwood, Simon Harsent, Christopher Ireland, Sean Izzard, Ingvar Kenne, Juliet Taylor, Alchemy

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.