The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Atomo Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
ALVARO BEAMUD CORTES, ALESSIO BOLZONI, STEFANO GALUZZI, STEFANIA PAPARELLI, MARCO PIETRACUPA, JOHAN SANDBERG, VANMOSSEVELDE+N, PAOLO ZERBINI, CESARE MEDRI

ATRBUTE

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Samantha Casolari, Pari Dukovic, Marco Grob, Marc Hom, Sebastian Nevols, Erwin Olaf, Platon, Celeste Sloman, Stephen Wilkes, Andrew Zuckerman, Charles Blunier & Co., Datalands, Studio Number One, Studio Rider, Look Studios, Alice Isaac, Brendan Monroe, Donna Adi, Jason Woodside, Jenue, Jon Contino, Joseph Melhuish, Josh Cochran, Karan Singh, Kyle Bean, Made by Radio, Manshen Lo, Marcos Chin, Matt Taylor, Mr Kaplan, Noelia Lozano, Pawel Nolbert, Peter Tunney, Rabi, Rizon Parein, Rob Zilla III, Shotopop, Tina Touli, Tristan Eaton, Wednesday Studio, Wonderlust, XK Studio, Yuko Shimizu

Aura Photo Agency

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Olivo, Jean-Philippe Malaval, Boris Ovini, Paco Peregrin, Felix Lammers, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Michele Bloch-Stuckens, Massimo Gammacurta, Dimitri Tolstoi, John Higginson, Massimo Novaresi, Alberto Narduzzi, Rob Fiocca, Maurice Heesen, Greg Segal. Illustrators: Lovisa Burfitt, Lola Duprè, Silke Werzinger, Francesco Favero, Andy Smith

Avenger Photographers

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
HANS BUTTERMILCH, VOLKER DAUTZENBERG, SAMMY HART, ERIC JOSJOE, JOEL MICAH MILLER, ANDREAS POLLOK, JÖRG SCHIEFERECKE

B.M-R Fotografen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian + Alexis, Anoush Abrar, Bela Borsodi, Stian Foss, Christian Grund, Maurice Haas, Isa & Cla, Milo Keller, Milo & Julien, Haran Ludwigson, Sylvan Müller, Hartmut Nägele, Oriani & Origone, Hans-Ruedi Rohrer, Anouk Schneider, Jules Spinatsch
Bamboo

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Daniel Riera, Ferran Izquierdo, Jorge Perez Ortíz, Michael Haegele, Niv Shank

Banrap

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian T Kubica, Bito, Jann Klee, Julianne Werner, Klaus Heinzler, Mert Dürümoglu, Michael Nehrmann, Robertino Nikolic, Thomas Fähnrich, Thomas Schorn, Tim Wendrich

Barbara Laurie Partners

,
,
Helena Palazzi, Karina Taira, CJ Burke, Bruno Fournier, Rus Anson

Barbero & Marguerie

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALDO SOARES, FRANCESCO MAJO, JEAN-JACQUES PALLOT, NEIRDA IWANOWSKI, PEDRO AGUILAR, TORSTEN KLINKOW, YOHANN GENDRY, ANKE LUCKMANN, CHRISTIAN CHAIZE, KULBIR THANDI, NEIRDA IWANOWSKI, PEDRO AGUILAR, TORSTEN KLINKOW, YVAN MOREAU, AMELIE LOMBARD, CHRISTIAN CHAIZE KULBIR THANDI MALO, OLIVER PAFFRATH, PETER & PETER, SOUFFLE STUDIO, YVAN MOREAU, AMELIE LOMBARD, JEAN-JACQUES PALLOT, MALO, OLIVER PAFFRATH, SOUFFLE STUDIO, YOHANN GENDRY, ANKE LUCKMANN, ANTHONY BERNIER, JEANNE-ROSE, LIONEL SAMAIN, NICOLAS JANDRAIN, SELIM DJEGHAM, XAVIER HARCQ, ALDO SOARES, ANTHONY BERNIER, JEANNE-ROSE, LIONEL SAMAIN, NICOLAS JANDRAIN, PETER & PETER, SELIM DJEGHAM, XAVIER HARCQ

Beauty and Photo

, , ,
, , ,
Randi Berez, Diggy Lloyd, Carlos Serrao, Rony Shram, Michael Wong
Beijing Eye

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anke Luckmann, Augustus Butera, Carlos Serrao, Geoff Ang, Ko, Oliver Paffrath, Quentin Shih, Trunk Xu, Yu Xinlong, Juli Balla, Cai Chenhui, Dahuang & Xile, Deryl Emuang, Felicia Yong, Meng Guo Fang, Wang Yu, Xia Peng, Yu Xhen, Zeng Hong Yuan, Zhou Ning, Nathan Pan,

Belle & Company

, , ,
,
, , , , ,
Andreas Ortner, Aaron Chang, Beth Studenberg, Herve Haddad, Jesus Coredero, Jim Arbogast, Jeremy Hudson, Kate Benson, Ken Pao, Klynt, Mark Mason, Mateo Garcia, Navid, Stephen Wolter, Troy Campbell
Bernstein & Andriulli

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kareem Black, Marcus Bleasdale, Henry Bourne, Jamie Chung, Tom Corbett, Alan Cresto, Brian Doben, David Eustace, Douglas Friedman, Dana Gallagher, Florian Geiss, Doron Gild, Zach Gold, Perry Hagopian, Emir Haveric, He&Me, Justin Hollar, Raymond Hom, Matthew Hranek, Nels Israelson, Stockton Johnson, Joshua Kessler, Joey L., Joachim Ladefoged, Gillian Laub, Mark Lund, Jason Madara, Robert Maxwell, Joel Meyerowitz, Emily Nathan, Nick & Chloé, Erwin Olaf, Mike Piscitelli, Joe Pugliese, Sam Robinson, Michael Schnabel, The Selby, Quentin Shih, Alexa Singer, Michael Turek, Michael Warren, We Are The Rhoads, Uli Weber, Stephen Wilkes, Roy Zipstein

Beth Wightman Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Michalis Christodoulou, Vanya Do Toit, Phillippe Echaroux, Karan Kapoor, David Lund, Marco Micceri, Soulla Petriou, Joe Windsor Williams
Bianco Artist Management

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , ,
DELPHINE DIALLO, ANNIE MARIE MUSSELMAN, JACOB ROSEN, KYLE JOHNSON, CHARLIE SCHUCK, AMANDA RINGSTAD, JESSE BROWN, ADAM HOFF

Big Leo

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Jim Bastardo, Dyad, Nicole Hill Gerulat, Sheri Giblin, Joey & Jessica, David A. Land, Jorg Meyer, Ted Morrison, Brian Maranan Pineda, Melissa Punch, Andrew Purcell, Hector Sanchez, Kat Teutsch, James Worrell

Big Picture Reps

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Steven Wohlwender, Andy Wakeman, Fernando Decillis, Terry Vine, Michael Haskins, Eric Stein, Andrea Rugg, Michael Grecco, Brian Coats, studioMiguel, Duarte Imaging

Bird on a Wire

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Rochard, Adrian Shields, Antti Viitala, Botswele, Cass Collett, Duran Levinson, Elma Storm, Gareth Hubbard, Guy Neveling, Jo Splice, Julia Bostock, Julia-Rose Reis, Justin Patrick, Kevin Sawyer, Lyndon Skibbe, Matthys van Lill, Michael Ellis, Natalie Shelton, Nathalie Bardin, Patrik Johall, Remi Adetiba, Sean Calitz, Seppi Hochfellner, Stefan Kotze, Warren Baynes, Warren van Rensburg

Bird Production

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephan Abry, Lars Botten, Kira Bunse, Clarisse Canteloube, Annabel Elston, Bart Oomes, Alex Rank, Andrea Spotorno, Camille Vivier
Blanc

, ,
,
, , ,
NATHANIEL GOLDBERG PHOTOGRAPHY, BEN HASSETT PHOTOGRAPHY, JOAQUIN LAGUINGE PHOTOGRAPHY, SCOTT TRINDLE PHOTOGRAPHY, HEIKO KEITH CREATIVE DIRECTION, THE STYLE COUNCIL CREATIVE DIRECTION, HUBERT WORONIECKI DIRECTOR

Temp Load more button
Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.