The Best Way to Find Architectural Photographers Worldwide

Listings for Stylists

This Represents

, , , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Winnie Au, Will Bryant, Cécile Gariépy, Emiliano Granado, Heidi's Bridge, Jim Houser, Laure Joliet, Nicholas Maggio, Benjamin Rasmussen, Kim Sielbeck, Erik Tanner

Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Tomorrow Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Flora Hanitijo, Jens Stoltze, Katrine Rohberg, Mads Teglers, Mattias Edwall, Mikkel Russel, Sean McMenomy, Signe Vilstrup
TPD New York

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ana Montiel, Nick Simonite, Bettina Bati, Dan Matthews, Guillaume Lechat, Nyra Lang, Christopher Collie, Nathan Small, Erik Williamson

Trbl / Trouble Management

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , ,
Amit, Arno Frugier, Benny Horne, Charles Petillon, Cuneyt Akeroglu, David Vasiljevic, Jai Odell, Joseph Molines, Leon Mark, Braga + Federico, Stina Daag, Uber and Kosher, Margherita Moro, Maya Zepinic, Pau Avia, Veronique Didry, Victoire Simonney, Plus Three Two

Tricia Joyce Artist Representative

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
ZOE BERKOVIC, SQUIRE FOX, CHRISTINA HOLMES, BETTINA LEWIN, KIM MYERS ROBERTSON, ERIC PIASECKI, PAUL RAESIDE

Tron Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Kazumasa Urakawa, Masami Sano, Kisimari, Gen Saito, Hiroki Wada, Ryoko Amano, Yumiko Taruki, Misuaki Murata, Daisuke Tsuchiyama, Igarashi Akihito, Koji Sato

Two P

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Pablo Arroyo, Fred de Gasquet, Arnault Joubin, Antoine Le Grand, Khuong Nguyen, Oliver Rheindorf, Drew Sackheim, Florence Verrier, Joël Von Allmen, Tom Watson
Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

VALERIA ELLE Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
PERRY OGDEN, DAVID DUNAN, THOMAS KRAPPITZ, FRANCESCO BRIGIDA, GIORGIO CODAZZI, PHILIP RICHES, CARTACARBONE, RAISSA BISCOTTI, EMIL REBEK, GIULIA BASSI, NAOMI YANG, MONIKA KROPFITSCH, BILL GEORGOUSSIS
Visual Artists

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
David Bailey, David Clerihew, Laurence Ellis, Ben ingham, Joachim Mueller-Ruchholtz, Stuart Pettican, Benedict Redgrove, Ben Stockley, Kristin Vicari, Greg Williams, Mark Zibert, Marcel Christ, Richard Foster, Frank Hulsbomer, Paul Barry, Heiko Keinath, Sam Logan, Mark McMahon

W Tokyo

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
HIDEKI Yoshida, Jody Asano, HIRO KIMURA, JIMMY MING SHUM, J.JO, Jörgen Axelvall, junichi ito, kisimari, MASAYUKI ICHINOSE, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, piczo, SASU TEI ,Takashi Kamei ,Takemi Kabuki, Yoshihiro Makino, Yoshie Tominaga, YUJI INAGAKI

workgroup

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
Ivan Mendoza,Hether Beckrest,Anouck Sullivan,Joshua Conover,Amy Soderlind,Refuses to Label, Victor Cembellin,David Tolls,kiersten Stevens,Gena Sigala

WSM Entertainment / Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

Y’s C

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Tak Sugita, Seiichi Niitsuma, Yozo Yoshino, Naoto Hayasaka, VIEN TRAN, Paul Barbera, Kenta Koda, Masahiro Hiramatsu, Masako Ogura, Hideyuki Sato, Shino Ariizumi, Shinya Fukami, Makoto Washizu, Ryo Matsuda
Copyright © 2022 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.