The Best Way to Find Architectural Photographers Worldwide

Listings for Travel

Brite Productions

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Chloe Aftel, Clint Blowers, Ty Cole, Vincent Dixon, Spencer Heyfron, Markku Lahdesmaki, Lisa Linke, Parker & Biley, Simon Puschmann, Christian Schmidt, Zack Seckler, Richard Thompson III, Jason Travis. CGI: Atomic-14. Post Production for stills and motion: Smooch. Directors: Chloe Aftel, Clint Blowers, Ty Cole, Vincent Dixon, Spencer Heyfron, Simon Puschmann, Zack Seckler, Richard Thompson III, Jason Travis

Carol Considine

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Vanessa Gavalya, Brice Pennington, Chad Blockley. Illustrators: Narda Lebo, Artman Arthur James
Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Rebecca James

Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

De Facto Inc

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Adrian Mesko, Aingeru Zorita, Alex Antitch, Ben Lamberty, Benoit Pailley, Fabian Ohrn, Martin Lidell, Mel Karch, Milan Vukmirovic, Nagi Sakai, Stockton Johnson, Terry Gates, Carolina Orrico, Francesco Sourigues, Jen Patryn, Jimi Urquiaga, Joseph Episcopo, Juan Cebrian, Julia Ehrlich, Kate Lanphear, Keegan Singh, Melaney Oldenhof, Yana Kamps, Desi Santiago, Donnie Myers, Alexa Rodulfo, Kyriaki Savrani, Marco Castro, Rika Shimada, Ayumi Yamamoto, Nabil Harlow, Paul Merritt, Yohey, Kayo, Kelly B.

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

Edge

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Dan Borris, Gentyl & Hyers, Todd Hido, Susanna Howe, Ditte Isager, Simon Watson
EH Management

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
CHRIS O'SHEA, CHRISTINA HOLMES, DELLA BASS, DIANE VASIL, JAY SINROD, MARC ROYCE, PERNILLE PEDERSEN, SAYE, WILLIAM HEREFORD, CINDY DIPRIMA, MICHELLE WONG, NADIA RONCHI

Elyse Connolly

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Brinson, Jim Cooper, John Dolan, John Huba, Francesco Lagnese, Michael James O'Brien, Peggy Sirota, Paul Westlake
Frans Kuypers Photographers Agent

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andric, Christophe Gilbert, Dirk Karsten, Hans Kroeskamp, Kurt Stallaert, Garrigosa Studio, Johan Visschedijk, Christian Vogt, Harry De Zitter, Jan Zwart

Freda Scott Artists Representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Viktor Budnik, Eric Frazier. Marshall Gordon, Mark Rogers, Steve Belkowitz, Christopher Irion, Philip Gostelow, Brian Smale, Narayan Mahon

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN ARMSTRONG, PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), JEFF CARLSON, GENEVIEVE CHARBONNEAU, ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, ARASH MOALLEMI, CHRIS ROBINSON, RILEY STEWART, MAYA VISNYEI

Giant Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christaan Felber, Collin Erie, David Black, Dustin Aksland, Emily Shur, Jake Stangel, Jessica Antola, João Canziani, Justin Fantl, Micaiah Carter, Peter Sutherland, RJ Shaughnessy, Todd Cole, Tom Van Schelven

Greenhouse Reps

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Claire Benoist, John Blais, Ross Brown, Julian Calverley, Lilly Dong, Tony D'Orio, Aaron Fallon, Randal Ford, Sara Forrest, Andy Glass, Daniel Hartz, Jim Krantz, Cade Martin, Richard Maxted, Nick Onken, Piotr Redlinski, Simon Stock, Christopher Wahl, Rosanna Wolff

Heather Elder

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Anderson, Blaise Hayward, Cade Martin, Chris Crisman, David Martinez, Doug Menuez, Hunter Freeman, Leigh Beisch, Mark Laita, Tim Tadder

Copyright © 2021 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.