The Best Way to Find Architectural Photographers Worldwide

Listings for CGI

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Sudest 57

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Steve McCurry, Paolo Pellegrin, Lorenzo Vitturi, Joey L., Franco Pagetti, Dario Mitidieri, Garrigosa Studio, Storm Studio, Susi Belianska, Eolo Perfido, Paul Goirand, Daniele Dainelli, Howard Schatz, Elliott Erwitt, Duane Michals, David Drebin, Christian Cravo, Gian Paolo Barbieri
Take Productions

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAWEL FABJANSKI, GIANLUCA SIMONI, GIANUZZI+MARINO, FULVIO GRISONI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, studio lang, gianluca simoni, WOLOWKI & PARTNERS, GUIDO castagnoli, francois chevalier, GABRIEL ROCCA, FABIAN LAGHI, EMMANUEL HONOLD, LUCA MERLI , GUIDO CASTAGNOLI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, BRANISLAV SIMONCIK, PETER HECK, RUUD BAAN, DIMITRI DANILOFF, SZYMON SWIETOCHOWSKI

The Clik Group

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
JOE CARLSON, TOM ROCHE, BRIAN KONOSKE , DAVID STOECKLEIN, TIM DAMON, 4 KEVIN NECESSARY, SMITH-NELSON, LIANS JADAN, ADRIAN MUELLER, ALAN & GRETCHEN, JEFF SARPA, JENS HONORE, LAURA CROSTA , MAURICIO CANDELA

Tim Mitchell Artist Representative

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, PAUL ARESU, CJ BURTON, GENEVIÈVE CARON, STEFFEN JAHN, LSD 3D, PETER SCHAFRICK, ESTILO 3D, MARK BRAMLEY, SEAN C. RICE, MERT STUDIO, LUMINOUS CREATIVE IMAGING, SIMON DANAHER, MARCUS PHILIPP SAUER, HOLGER WILD, ROBERT WILSON

TPD New York

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ana Montiel, Nick Simonite, Bettina Bati, Dan Matthews, Guillaume Lechat, Nyra Lang, Christopher Collie, Nathan Small, Erik Williamson

Traction Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
THOMAS C. CARD, ROBERT CHARBONNET, STEVEN LYON, FRANCESCO MAJO, SARAH MCCOLGAN, NICHOLAS ROUTZEN, TODD WILLIAMS, STUDIO B NYC

Two P

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Pablo Arroyo, Fred de Gasquet, Arnault Joubin, Antoine Le Grand, Khuong Nguyen, Oliver Rheindorf, Drew Sackheim, Florence Verrier, Joël Von Allmen, Tom Watson
Umer Artists Agency

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Matevž Paternoster, Mimi Antolović, Matej De Cecco, Robert Fister, Gregor Goršič, Mark Jordan, Mojca Krajnc, Miroslav Mrva, Jaka Vukotič, Marko Renko, Gašper Krajnc, Nejc Škufca, Manja Radić Mitrović, Maja Veselinović, Dejan Kralj, Maja Bertole Jeras, Luke Ritchie, Manja Ćirić, Davor Pavelić, Enrique Tortosa, Jernej Kovač Myint, Bojana Dimitrovski, Hello Mister Frank, Griša Grauf, Istvan David, Klemen Lazarevič, Robert Valčić, Anzhelika Enshina

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Vertical Reps

, ,
,
, , , , ,
Brad Stanley, Bob Williams, Roy Ritchie, David Westphal, John Konkal, Bud Lammers, Ron Strong

VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

Watch Out

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marie Vives, The Wade Brothers, Tom Kan, Alexander Crispin, Platinum, Francois Peyranne, Salamagica, Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, LSD, Jerome Bryan, Carioca

Wave Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Herman Ash, Christopher Tovo, Michael Grecco, Olaf Hauschulz, Joe Pellegrini, Kevin Banna, K. Magnusson, Paolo Marchesi, Brent Herrig

We Folk

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cristopher Griffith, Tim Gutt, Erik Madigan Heck, Frederike Helwig, Nadav Kander, Alexander Kent, Mathieu Raynault, Sam Robinson, Viviane Sassen, The Selby, John Short, Ewen Spencer, Massimo Vitaly, Christian Weber

Webber Represents

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tim Barber, Leila & Damien de Blinkk, Thomas Brown, Alan Clark, Venetia Dearden, Annemarieke van Drimmelen, Gregory Halpern, Steve Harries, Jo Metson Scott, Fergus Padel, Mark Peckmezian, Scott Pommier, Daniel Shea, Greg White, Magdalena Wosinska, Robert Wyatt

Wyatt Clarke & Jones

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Adam Hinton, Andy Lo Po, Andy Glass, Jenny van Sommers, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Jason Hindley, Cian Oba-Smith, Samuel Hicks, Sophie Ebrard, Laura Pannack, David Harriman, Edgar Martins, Josh Cole, Todd Antony, Kevin Summers

Copyright © 2021 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.