The Best Way to Find Architectural Photographers Worldwide

Listings for Food Styling

Mark Edward Inc

, , , , ,
Fashion Stylists: Amit Gajwani, Cindy Whitehead, Stella Metzler. Hair & Makeup: Angela Huff, Robert Huitron. Prop & Food Stylists: Bill Laughlin, Brenda Barr, Donna Castro, Delon Lesure, Eva Babieradzki, Gwen Lawrence, Kris Jensen, Mary Ellen, Melissa Buck, Richard Alfredo, Stella Ray, Tracy Stedman
Miss Bossy Boots

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Pier Carthew. Virginia Cummins. Heather Dinas. Will Hartl Eriver Hijano. Garry Moore. Jesper Nielsen. Stylists: Philip Boon, Katrina Cleary, Milana De-Mina, Margaret Kernich. Hair and Makeup: Narelle Hall, Shev Kelly

One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

RARE by Trayler

, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Camilla Wordie, Charlie McKay, Gareth Morgans, Issy Croker, Joakim Blockstrom, Jordan Bourke, Louise Hagger, Myles New, Olivia Bennett, Rob Lawson, Sal Henley,

Robert Bacall Representatives

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Brian Hodges, Brian Bailey, Bruce James, Gregory Lewis, Jeffrey Apoian, Kelly Fajack, Ken Pivak, Kerstin Butz, Leland Bobbe, Matthew Rakola, Nick Berard, Niels Van Iperen, Normand Robert, Ronald Nelson, Ross Whitaker, Satoshi, Sophie Pangrazzi, Tomaas

Skarp Agent

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Ackerup, Alexander Dahl, Björn Keller, Carl Bengtsson, Cooper Gorfer, Gustav Wiking, Karolina Henke, Magnus Torsne, Mattias Edwall, Per-Anders Jörgensen, Pelle Bergström, Petter Bäcklund, Roland Persson, Tomas Monka, Becca Sulocki, Elin Åström, Linda Lundgren, Lotta Lundgren, Magnus Naddermier, Martin Bergström, Tove Nilsson, Victoria Nordström

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Stone Represents

, , , ,
Jessica Zindren Wardrobe Stylist, Maya Rossi Prop Stylist, Asia Geiger Hair & Makeup / Grooming, Andrea Greco Prop Stylist & Crafter

This Represents

, , , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Winnie Au, Will Bryant, Cécile Gariépy, Emiliano Granado, Heidi's Bridge, Jim Houser, Laure Joliet, Nicholas Maggio, Benjamin Rasmussen, Kim Sielbeck, Erik Tanner

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

Vargas Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
BIG BREAKFAST PHOTOGRAPHY - PHOTO & MOTION TEAM RB_Womens-Fashion-5.jpg ROLAND BELLO - PHOTOGRAPHY & ART DIRECTION RG-009_0001-RealSimple.jpg ROBYN GLASER - PROP STYLIST & SET DESIGNER
W Tokyo

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
HIDEKI Yoshida, Jody Asano, HIRO KIMURA, JIMMY MING SHUM, J.JO, Jörgen Axelvall, junichi ito, kisimari, MASAYUKI ICHINOSE, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, piczo, SASU TEI ,Takashi Kamei ,Takemi Kabuki, Yoshihiro Makino, Yoshie Tominaga, YUJI INAGAKI

workgroup

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
Ivan Mendoza,Hether Beckrest,Anouck Sullivan,Joshua Conover,Amy Soderlind,Refuses to Label, Victor Cembellin,David Tolls,kiersten Stevens,Gena Sigala

Copyright © 2022 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.